King Solomon 5 Willcox 10 Perfect Ashlar 12 Safford 16 Mt Moriah 19 Huachuca 53 San Pedro 55 Camp Stone 77

- Site Navigation -
  ♦ Home   ♦ Location   ♦ Events Calendar   ♦ Trestle Board   ♦ Officers   ♦ Past Masters   ♦ Anniversary Celebration   ♦ Lodge History   ♦ Photos
  ♦ About Masonry
  ♦ Masonic Links   ♦ Appendant Bodies   ♦ Arizona Grand Lodge

- PAST MASTERS -

1891 - Nathan Lewis Guthrie 1892 - James William Baker
1893 - Edgar A. Nichols 1894 - William F. Nichols PGM
1895 - William F. Nichols PGM 1896 - William F. Nichols PGM
1897 - Edgar A. Nichols 1898 - Edgar A. Nichols
1899 - Edgar A. Nichols 1900 - Mariano J. Soto
1901 - Kasper Hauser 1902 - Kasper Hauser
1903 - Henry Alfred Morgan PGM 1904 - Henry Alfred Morgan PGM
1905 - Mariano J. Soto 1906 - William A. Fiege
1907 - John N. Lean 1908 - Kasper Hauser
1909 - Kasper Hauser 1910 - Kasper Hauser
1911 - Benjamin J. McKinney 1912 - John C. Wilson
1913 - Joseph W. Angle 1914 - Harvey L. McCoy
1915 - Alphonso B. Marchman 1916 - Lem Wallace
1917 - John C. Wilson 1918 - Joseph Frank Wootan
1919 - Frank W. Rottman 1920 - John C. Gung'l
1921 - Frank W. Rottman 1922 - John C. Wilson
1923 - Martin W. Bouck 1924 - John P. Cummings
1925 - Marshall J. Nicholson 1926 - Marshall J. Nicholson
1927 - John N. Brookbank 1928 - Charles A. Smith
1929 - Edward B. McAleb 1930 - Charles E. Reno
1931 - Virgil E. Swanner 1932 - Lawrence J. Fulmer
1933 - Walter T. Linam 1934 - Martin Gentry
1935 - John P. Cummings 1936 - Elbert B. Moss
1937 - Edward B. McAleb 1938 - Edwin I. Tout
1939 - Dana T. Milner 1940 - Rufus R. Nelson
1941 - Dana T. Milner 1942 - Wallace E. Lundquist
1943 - Thomas J. Higgins 1944 - Ben D. White
1945 - George V. Grosh 1946 - Mike M. Bennett
1947 - Robert R. Giles 1948 - Jess T. LaPrade
1949 - Boyd Porter Fox 1950 - Carlton P. Gordon
1951 - Carlton P. Gordon 1952 - Leonard G. Rottman
1953 - David L. Crismon 1954 - Malcolm M. Giles
1955 - Lester F. Bethel 1956 - T. Haynes Moore
1957 - Malcolm M. Giles 1958 - Lynn Camp
1959 - Vernon Spurgeon 1960 - Allan O. Ringnell
1961 - Milon G. Miskovich 1962 - Robert B. Larned
1963 - Theodor Teimer Jr 1964 - Daniel G. Anderson
1965 - Carmey G. Page 1966 - Lyman M. Jensen
1967 - Elrid B. Howard 1968 - Floyd R. Bethel
1969 - Howard Bethel 1970 - Robert Ward
1971 - Lester F. Bethel Jr 1972 - Emile Casteel
1973 - Lloyd E. Swanson 1974 - Don K. Briggs
1975 - Ralph B. Merrick 1976 - Lee A. Jernigan
1977 - Robert W. Spinney 1978 - Robert W. Spinney
1979 - Dale Hinkson 1980 - Robert Ward
1981 - Ralph B. Merrick 1982 - Luther E. Kennedy
1983 - Wesley J. Moore 1984 - Adam L. Elrod
1985 - Marlin S. Easthouse 1986 - Robert Ward
1987 - Robert W. Spinney 1988 - Marlin S. Easthouse
1989 - Paul W. Lee 1990 - Michael S. Havens
1991 - Robert E. Coder 1992 - Donald R. Crossman
1993 - Alexander Bollman 1994 - Steve Seplak
1995 - Joe Hall 1996 - Gerald Muir
1997 - Don K. Briggs 1998 - Clint Cohorn
1999 - Gerald Muir 2000 - Marlin S. Easthouse
2001 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2002 - Kelley Rowden
2003 - Kelley Rowden 2004 - Craig Wilkins
2005 - Richard Prina 2006 - Kelley Rowden
2007 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2008 - Marlin S. Easthouse
2009 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2010 - Marlin S. Easthouse
2011 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2012 - Marlin S. Easthouse
2013 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2014 - John H. Escapule
2015 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2016 - Marlin S. Easthouse
2017 - Marlin S. Easthouse 2018 -