King Solomon 5 Willcox 10 Perfect Ashlar 12 Safford 16 Mt Moriah 19 Huachuca 53 San Pedro 55 Camp Stone 77

- Site Navigation -
  ♦ Home   ♦ Location   ♦ Officers   ♦ Past Masters   ♦ Lodge History   ♦ Events Calendar   ♦ Trestle Board   ♦ Lodge Awards   ♦ Photos   ♦ Sacred Roll
  ♦ About Masonry   ♦ Famous Masons
  ♦ Masonic Links   ♦ Appendant Bodies   ♦ Arizona Grand Lodge

- PAST MASTERS -

1896 - Charles C. Warner 1897 - Charles C. Warner
1898 - Charles C. Warner 1899 - Frederick A. Sweet
1900 - Charles C. Warner 1901 - Josiah J. Muirhead
1902 - V.R. Stiles 1903 - H.M. Woods
1904 - J.S. Taylor 1905 - L.L. Gilman
1906 - C.A. Holquist 1907 - C.W. Hicks
1908 - W.S Stewart 1909 - H.W. Jorgenson
1910 - G.A. Bridge PGM 1915 1911 - J.T Abrams
1912 - G.A. Bridge PGM 1915 1913 - J.J. O'Loughlin
1914 - J.C.E. Fry 1915 - A.M. Colwell
1916 - A.E. Lutley 1917 - Nelson C. Bledsoe PGM 1926
1918 - W.W. Gidley 1919 - Thomas Hargis
1920 - W.A. Nowlin 1921 - W.M. Cox PGM 1947
1922 - Konrad Schmid 1923 - Arnold Schmid
1924 - H.A. Hillman 1925 - Jesse B. Fox
1926 - F.H. Sleeter 1927 - Richard Coupland
1928 - John Atkinson 1929 - R.B. Durfee
1930 - George E. Gilman 1931 - Ernest J. New
1932 - James M. Ball 1933 - V.C. McMinn
1934 - George P. Light 1935 - F.H. Soderstrom
1936 - H.V. McKinney 1937 - W.H. Kantner
1938 - D.E. Costey 1939 - Jason E. Fraser
1940 - L.S. Sinclair 1941 - Miles Watt
1942 - H.B. McDaniel 1943 - Dick H. Howell
1944 - H.C. Ragsdale 1945 - F.M. Bliem
1946 - H.W. Edwards 1947 - S.T. Bickle
1948 - Arnold Corrin 1949 - George B. McGregor
1950 - W.R. Stevenson 1951 - A.G. Stevenson
1952 - Charles R. Davis 1953 - Gordon Warmington
1954 - William P. Crawford 1955 - Lawrence J. Haynes
1956 - William H. Peartree 1957 - Anthony Nicholson
1958 - Richard R. Hall 1959 - George H. Watkins
1960 - William L. Jenney 1961 - Gustav A. Dahike
1962 - Mitchell Edwards 1963 - John S. Parker
1964 - Robert D. Holland 1965 - Richard S. Griffith
1966 - Leonard McConnell 1967 - Norris O. McCord
1968 - Don Warner Miller 1969 - John W. Sanders
1970 - Donald L. Yates 1971 - Charles A. Smith
1972 - Carmel B. Williams 1973 - S. Jack Davenport
1974 - Gene A. Prow 1975 - Ronald E. Nicholson
1976 - Nicholas S. Balich 1977 - William C. Bolitho
1978 - Gordan L. Cupiss 1979 - S. Paul Rose
1980 - Joseph H. Proctor 1981 - Ronald R. Howell
1982 - Milton E. Anderson 1983 - Anton A. Sykora
1984 - Ronald E. Mattingly 1985 - Fred Leroy Bruner
1986 - Murray B. Franklin 1987 - Arthur S. Renteria
1988 - Charles A. Smith 1989 - Ruben M. Murillo
1990 - Milton E. Anderson 1991 - Robert L. Richards
1992 - Frank G. Sloan 1993 - Ronald E. Nicholson
1994 - William L. Jenney 1995 - William L. Jenney
1996 - Don V. Johnson 1997 - Craig Wilkins
1998 - Craig Wilkins 1999 - Bob Watkins
2000 - Bo Long 2001 - Jack Dona
2002 - Paul Larimar 2003 - Paul Holt
2004 - Bo Long 2005 - Craig Wilkins
2006 - John Fernandez 2007 - Bob Watkins
2008 - Bob Watkins 2009 - Al Camacho
2010 - Joe Linden 2011 - Chris Linden
2012 - Joe Linden 2013 - Ward DeSplinter
2014 - Ward DeSplinter 2015 - Chris Linden
2016 - Ward DeSplinter 2017 - Joe Linden