King Solomon 5 Willcox 10 Perfect Ashlar 12 Safford 16 Mt Moriah 19 Huachuca 53 San Pedro 55 Camp Stone 77

- Site Navigation -
  ♦ Home   ♦ Location   ♦ Officers   ♦ Past Masters   ♦ Lodge History   ♦ Events Calendar   ♦ Trestle Board   ♦ Photos
  ♦ About Masonry   ♦ Famous Masons
  ♦ Masonic Links   ♦ Appendant Bodies   ♦ Arizona Grand Lodge

- PAST MASTERS -

1904 Allen R. Hickman
1905 Allen R. Hickman
1906 William A. Greene
1907 William B. Cramer
1908 M.L. Downs
1909 Alfred C. Lockwood
1910 Lawson W. Downs
1911 James K. Barrett
1912 Albert W. Vanneman
1913 Edward W. Adamson
1914 David Benshimol
1915 William Eichbaum
1916 James H. Barrett
1917 Clarence L. Butler
1918 John Brodie
1919 Herman J. Bollin
1920 Robert Leggale
1921 Ervin E. Rollins
1922 Alfred A. Ferguson
1923 Charles Cunningham
1924 Merle Hartley
1925 John R. Newcomer
1926 Marvin E. Erwin
1927 William H. Smith
1928 William J. VanWinkle
1929 Stewart Carpenter
1930 Steele S. Woods
1931 Thomas G. Davies
1932 Adrain H. Grant
1933 William J. Edwards
1934 Robert D. Ellis
1935 Joseph E. Carlson Jr
1936 Joseph R. Keys
1937 Carney N. Posten
1938 Alba L. Massey
1939 George T. Colvin Jr
1940 Willis R. Pinkerton
1941 Philip G. Wetzel
1942 Claire L. Meyer
1943 Carl R. Acuff
1944 Gordon W. Hoopman
1945 Andrew R. Meloy
1946 John Pope
1947 Frank A. Crabtree
1948 Ralph C. Cowan
1949 Henry W. Beumler
1950 Otto G. Yutze Sr
1951 Frank Sproul
1952 William R. Wilder
1953 Billie B. Good
1954 Frank L. Thomas
1955 Edwin Kelly
1956 Joe E. Webb
1957 Benjamin F. Kenyon Jr
1958 John M. Nickell
1959 Kenneth L. Smith
1960 Robert F. Sproul
1961 Steve A. Rubic
1962 Allan Beckwith
1963 Roy L. Fourr
1964 Carl E. Gordon
1965 Norman W. Wilson
1966 Thomas L. Larned
1967 Milton W. Bickford
1968 J.R. Brittain
1969 Emmett W. Foresman
1970 Emmett W. Foresman
1971 Samuel E. Thomas
1972 Robert F. Sproul
1973 George W. Putz
1974 Thomas A. Fitch
1975 Robert D. Webb
1976 Stanely G. Daugherty
1977 Gary W. Hicks
1978 James F. Benson
1979 Ray D. Willcox
1980 William C. Bloomquist
1981 Robert D. Webb
1982 George W. Schmitt
1983 David M. Symons
1984 Sevando Montechelle
1985 Myron McKim
1986 William L. Floyd
1987 Walter C. Grape
1988 Ernest N. Overman
1989 John W. Hammers
1990 Ora D. Douglass
1991 Owen W. Selman
1992 Owen W. Selman
1993 Jerome M. Broyles
1994 Ora D. Douglass
1995 Stanley G. Daugherty
1996 Stanley G. Daugherty
1997 Dennis R. Daugherty
1998 Dennis R. Daugherty
1999 Stanley G. Daugherty
2000 Winford C. Miller
2001 James L. Tempel
2002 William H. Kieckhefer
2003 Walter G. Cleveland
2004 Lynn Kartchner
2005 William Kieckhefer
2006 Roy Peters
2007 Lynn Kartchner
2008 Lynn Kartchner
2009 Roy Peters
2010 Winford Miller
2011 Timothy Behle
2012 Timothy Behle
2013 Frank Belluardo Jr
2014 Manuel Ayala
2015 Manuel Ayala
2016 Manuel Ayala
2017 Manuel Ayala