2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

- Masonic Bodies Events -
- Arizona Grand Lodge Districts - 11 - 15 - 24 -
- Cochise & Graham Counties -

- Safford - Willcox - Benson - Tombstone - Douglas - Bisbee - Sierra Vista -
- June 2018 -
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
        May 31  1  2

Event corrections, additions, etc, are always welcome.

Send Email To

- Merle -

Arizona Masonry Magazine February 2018

Sabbar Shrine Center

"Temple Topics"
Jun-2018
May-2018
Apr-2018
Mar-2018
Feb-2018
Jan-2018
Dec-2017
Nov-2017
Oct-2017
Sep-2017
Jun-2017
May-2017
Apr-2017
Mar-2017
Feb-2017
Jan-2017 

The
"Copper Post"
June-2018
May-2018
Apr-2018
Mar-2018
Feb-2018
Jan-2018
Dec-2017
Nov-2017
Oct-2017
Sep-2017
Aug-2017
Jul-2017
Jun-2017
May-2017
Apr-2017
Mar-2017
Feb-2017
Jan-2017 

Tucson
Scottish Rite


"Rite Words"
June-2018
March-2018
December-2017
November-2017

October-2017
September-2017

136th Grand Lodge Of Arizona Annual Communication

Registration

136th Grand Lodge Of Arizona Annual Communication

Registration

136th Grand Lodge Of Arizona Annual Communication

Registration

Electa
Chapter 51 OES

Lunch At 11:30 AM
Officers Installation
1 PM at
Huachuca
Lodge 53

Sierra Vista
 3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 
King Solomon 5
Tombstone
Dinner 5:30 PM
At The Crystal
Palace Saloon

Stated Meeting
7 PM

Safford 16
Safford
Dinner 5:30 PM
Stated Meeting
7 PM

View June Newsletter

Pearl Of Venus Chapter 6 OES
Stated Meeting
1 PM at
King Solomon 5
Tombstone
Huachuca 53
Degree Practice
4:30 PM To 6 PM
Open To All Lodges

Huachuca 53
Sierra Vista
Dinner 6 PM
Stated Meeting
7 PM


King Solomon 5
Outreach Program At The Tombstone Community
Food Bank
8:30 AM To 11 AM

Perfect Ashlar 12
Bisbee
Dinner 6 PM
Stated Meeting
7 PM

Cochise Masonic
High 12 Club 703

DARK
Secretary
Email


Camp Stone 77
Sierra Vista
Coffee & Donuts 8:30 AM
Stated Meeting
9:30 AM
 10  11  12  13  14  15  16

Cochise Chapter 3053 Order
Of DeMolay


Stated Meeting
3 PM At
Huachuca 53

Brian Strecker
Chapter Advisor



King Solomon 5
Tombstone
1st Degree Practice
11 AM

Safford
York Rite Bodies

Meeting 7 PM At
Willcox Lodge 10


King Solomon 5
Tombstone
1st Degree Practice
6 PM

Mt Moriah 19
Douglas
Dinner 6 PM
Stated Meeting
7 PM


Arcadia
Chapter 9 OES

Supper 5 PM
Officers Installation
6 PM
Stated Meeting 7 PM
At
Safford Lodge 16
Huachuca 53
Degree Practice
4:30 PM To 6 PM
Open To All Lodges

Huachuca 53
Sierra Vista
Dinner 6 PM
EA Degree
7 PM

Willcox 10
Willcox
Stated Meeting
7 PM


Sunrise
Assembly 39
Rainbow For Girls

Meeting 6 PM At Huachuca 53
In Sierra Visa,
Shin Anderson
 
Cochise Chapter 3053 Order
Of DeMolay


BBQ Fundraiser
At
Huachuca 53

Brian Strecker
Chapter Advisor

17 18 19 20 21 22 23
   
Sierra Vista
York Rite Bodies

7 PM At
Huachuca 53


Pearl Of Venus Chapter 6 OES

"DARK"

Huachuca 53
Degree Practice
4:30 PM To 6 PM
Open To All Lodges

Arcadia
Chapter 9 OES

Initiation
Bethani Schaff
6 PM At
Safford Lodge 16
Email

Electa
Chapter 51 OES

Fellowship Hour
6 PM
Stated Meeting
7 PM at
Huachuca
Lodge 53

Sierra Vista


Safford 16
Safford
Degree Practice
6 PM
   
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Cochise Chapter 3053 Order
Of DeMolay


Stated Meeting
3 PM At
Huachuca 53

Brian Strecker
Chapter Advisor

San Pedro 55
Benson
Dinner 5:30 PM
At "86" Cafe
Stated Meeting
7 PM

Sierra Vista
York Rite Bodies

7 PM At
Huachuca 53

Huachuca 53
Degree Practice
4:30 PM To 6 PM
Open To All Lodges

Huachuca 53
Sierra Vista
Dinner 6 PM
Third Degree
7 PM

Sunrise
Assembly 39
Rainbow For Girls

Meeting 6 PM At Huachuca 53
In Sierra Visa,
Shin Anderson

Arcadia
Chapter 9 OES

Ritual Practice 6 PM